Translate

Friday, December 24, 2010

"NICE" day!!

today is so damn tired day!! wake up early in the morning do exercises cuz wanna cut off excessive fat..urghh..feel like breaking my legs!
body exhausted..im too..and now,i get a headache..a painful headache till myhead can burst,FULLSTOP!
I CALL THERE AND THERE just wanna booking a bus for our 'jamuan' this 1 january 2011..but no one is available..kalau ade pown..harge just for 1 days is almost 300++..it's out of our budget..hurmm..my kazen,rushdi..asking me out for shopping this sat/sun..i pick sunday to go out..im alone,so i do call my friends that live nearby to company me..AND AGAIN,EVERYONE IS BUSYYYY!!! eurrrgghh..geram2..thank god afiff is there..agree to company me but he cant wait for me till i done shopping mystuff..thats mean..I HAVE TO GO BACK ALONE!!WITH NO ONE..hoho..okay..let be honest...im shy to go out with him..plus he is a boy..have no connection with me at all..boys no nothing bout girls stuff..and is not fun go shopping with a boy...unless he buy for me..haha..okay stop talking like a materealistic person ayuni..think wisely..and make a good decision..c'mon.c'mon..think think think!! please give me an ideas..huh..what a 'NICE' day..

No comments:

Post a Comment