Translate

Wednesday, July 27, 2011

hAMbar kah?


hye my dear followers....hehe ^_^
time fly so damn fast till we almost out of air to breathe..betulkah begitu?hrmm..idk..answer by your own lah..
as one of the  kms student..we gonna hit the andromeda hall with loads of weird behaviour...muahaahhaa..*like garu2 kepala..termenung...tekun..tidoq pun ade.*
on that moment all the perangai2 weird sume habis keluaq.pecah tembelang sudah..on that day..terserlah kepandaian dan kebuduhan masing2..hokhok..haiyoo..

well guys..im stucked *sometimes*..just dunno how and what to be revise lah kan..have no idea at all..i do study..but rasa mcm xcukup? thou ups only gives us 10% out of 100% but it still give a great great impact ouhkay...with one mark you can fail and with one mark too you can get an A...hurmmm...this week i shut my mouth a lot compared last2 previous week..just wanna see true colour of everyone..just observe..judging them?ermm *sometimes* hahaha..standardlah manusia..we cant run from that kind of situation but im not sooo judgemental punya org ouhkay..cume kadang2 tuh dlm hidup niyh we have to hudge people..what for? just to give ourself a limit to our attitude. 
get what im trying to say?hopefully yes..if xdapat tuh..korg mmglah loading tahap gaban..berukband loading pun tak teruk tahap loading korang..=.='

let me tell you something : i can be soo pissed off bile time aku serius belajar ade manusia,
- gelak kuat2 just to seek an attention *eiww...xperlu sgtlah kan..*
-tanya aku macam2 soalan yang xmencabar minda mean soalan dumb yang remeh temeh yang korg xperlu tahu and xpayah hambek tahu pun..like"ko dah makan?makan kat mane?dengan siape?makan ape??
OUHHHHHMYYYGODD!!!!
SO ANNOYING KOT...JADI XPAYAH SGTLAHKAN TANYE APA SEBAB AKU TINGGIKAN SUARA JAWAB PERTANYAAN KAU OR JAWAB OUT OF TOPIC DARI APE YG KAU TAYE CUZ IT ACTUALLY NAK [MENGANJING KAU] JE LAH...HARAP FAHAM YE MAKHLUK ALLAH YANG DUDUK SEBILIK DENGAN AKU ITU..*aku baik jadi aku tak mention name kau kat sini! hahaha...people always told me that nice people wont say that thet're nice..haha..but do i care about that statement? NOPE AT ALL...GELAK GULING2 JATUH TANGGA!

DAH LAH..THAT'S ALL..sebenarnya i wanna post something different with my latest entry but yang terpost yang mcm biase plak..eish2..lansung xistiqamah lah hati aku niyh..xpe2..i got change it slow2 time bulan ramadhan niyh yea..ramadhan to go...woot woot fasting month...happy ramadhan you guys...sayang you all ketat2! 
muahmuahmuahmuah

Friday, July 22, 2011

new me..M.A.Y.B.E

After what have  done to me lately..i thought it is better for me to become a NEW me..no more happy go lucky ayunie wud be..my life is totally miserable..many stuffs to deal with..many dramas..and fake people..ouhh damn shit! i hate it..for god sake..i really mean it..
based on inertia principle..what comes around goes around..im coped in worsey dorsey situation ever..*cit..macmlah xpenah face situasi yg lg buruk dari niyh* haktuih.!!
Just cant imagine how would  i gonna playl the dramas in front of my eyes now~~
i believe on power of mind..positive mind will lead to positive actions..and that is what i trying to do..BE POSITIVE-THINKER thou it's quite difficult to be apply on daily life routines..HAHA =.='

NEW LAPPY..WOOT WOOT..tapi saya langsung xhappy..it doesnt mean that im not [xreti bersyukur ke ape kan] just lately cases keep playing in my mind till im out of my focus A BIT,just a bit ouhkayhh...no all lah kan..yeahh yea..im not a person who can easily separate pesonal probs and study life just like 1,2.3 kan...cause my attention and my focus can simply be disctracted by silly crappiee thiggies..mhuhuhuhu....so bad of me rite?..please be sad..*eyh jangan!

but..like others always says[MOTIVATOR OWEZ USE THIS WORDS]...this is one of the chapter of life that we have to face it thou we want for it or NOT! is a way of learning..gaining..an EXPERIENCED..huh..xpayah sgtlah kan nak kena ade this kind of pengalaman..so not cool okayh..haktuiiihhh jauh2!!

small matter turned up into BIG BIG MATTER...hokhok...once again..so not glamer..ouh ya..nak buat iklan jap..

       saya PELAJAR KMS...saya MODUL 2...saya praktikum 217...PRAKTIKUM  KAMI MMG GLAMERR....BECAUSE~~~~


WE DIDNT SEEK FOR THE ATTENTION..ATTENTION SEEK FOR US..MWHAHAHAHAAHA ^___^

BE jealous ouhkay...hehehe wootwoot!!

ade rase mcm annoyed x with that statement?? erhh..ADE??...mmg patut pun rase jeles..and annoyed..cuz we all mmg hotsentap sume nyehh...hahaha *tangan di dada mata ke atas*

dahlah talkin rubbish here...penat...nak layan lagu...ape de hal kan..mlm masih mude yowww!!

Tuesday, July 19, 2011

like babi !


have nothing to do with babi actually...im just pissed off!! people are nuts...nut crackers are away better kot...ouhh shiittt...im done posting..just hate them...so suck!!wait..i gonna do something towards you..just wait and see yea....in life...dont so shitty rubbish person boleyh x? thou that people might look taff..maybe inside is totally different...so xpayah sgtlah kan nak sakitkan hati org with your silly dumb words BABI!! OUHH SHITT

Thursday, July 7, 2011

RUsuHAN...peMBerontakkaN..??


HEY GUYS...YOOOO WHASSUP DUDE...*opssssiii...tertekan button capital besar2 plak dahh...so sorry guys..[cakap mcm berpuluh2 followers je yg follow aku]
hohohoho...well minggu niyh al members of kms boleyh balik rumah...yeah2...partyin partyin yeahhh...fun fun...hehe..i like sgt2!! after a month kutt xbalik rumah...so its such a heaven feelings wootwoot...muahxmuahx my hommies...tapi kan...my dad n my mum called me tadi...they said,i cant go anywhere like i cant go shopping...cant go to catch the latest muvies due to the rusuhan thiggie..haiahhhhhh....

well...rusuhan BERSIH?what's that...huh..it's actually a group of people yg anti government so dorang like nak berontak...nak tunjuk perasaan lahh kan...well...perlu ke?if just nak bagi traffic jam ape sume...better xpayah kutt...what do u think guys? mcm menyusahkan org je...then rusuhan itu like ruin all my plans kutt...so DAMN~~~~ HAIGOOO...

EHH...kawan2....nak tau x yg ups is just around the corner?ouhh my goshh....how can i cope willl of this thiggie???i run out of time kut...i tried my best to manage my time but its seem like mcm xjadi je..mcm haremmm..sabar jelahh..


since im get a title of a big stalker of 
[you-know-who]...im just like putus fius here and there....so freakin scary rite?yeahh i knuw it...hahaha..there's only ways to fix it...how ek??yeahh...when [you-know-who] be mine..hehehe..wootwoot...

im his big stalker..are you mad  on me???so do i care??huhu...langsung tak okayh!!

Sunday, July 3, 2011

bile hati mule berdegup pantas...


when you're in love..u just cant hold your feeling and hide it from your face expression...heart pounding so damn fast like crazie when my eyes looked at you..if i cud have a gut to tell you this..i wud do so but i dunt have it..ouhh dear little coward heart...why u have to fall for him??why him?? he's such an arrogant man...he's soo difficult to grab as your's but why you still into him huh??

you had promised to yourself that u'll never get into or involved in lovey dopey thiggie in kms but..why u have to breaks your own promises dear ayunie??i shudnt do that..and u're so clear bout it ryte..

his dimples..his smile..his words..isnt yours..but almost everyday every seconds his figured playing on your mind//ouh dear..u're such a stalker now..haigooo..so bad of you ayunie..

ayunie athirah..please wake up..stop it now or u gonna lost ur goal...ur target..never let overdrowned in this silly matters dear..look at your surroundings..yess..there are a loads of couples here..but your time isnt come up yet..so chillax...stay calm n cool yoooo...yeahhh me!!

okayh stop reading guys...its nothing except my stolie molie yg looser gilerr skrg dgn my own feeling..haishhhh..

new rumate..new frens..new attitude...new position of katils..hehe..new everythings lahh....i love my rummate..the old and the new one..all of them are so great in their own ways...thanks for being a part of life stories now girls...ur are my stories and my histories in upnext lifetime....huuuuuhuuuuuu...okayh langsung tak!

heree...i have attai...che lah..and dira...they're so awesome like ouhmyyyygodd!!!^____^

well guys...i have something to tell you...tadi petangkan my parents came here...for the first tyme after a month im here in the prison of ilmu *kms*.....can you imagine how i able deal with it huh??im great ryte?i knuw it...hahahahaha...(okayh tak!saya perassan sesorg!!) tapikan perasan tuh kekadang membuatkan diri saye bertambah yakin...heheehe...sayang kamuuu semuaaaa....muahhxxxxmuahhhhxxxx....sayangggg 89 tuhhhh...please be mine